Sonntag, 13.12.2009 11:00 | |||||
SC Verl - BSV Menden | 0:3 | ||||
FC Eintracht Rheine - FC Vorwärts Wettringen | 8:0 | ||||
SC Paderborn (2) - SuS Stadtlohn | 0:2 | ||||
VfB Fichte Bielefeld - SV Kutenhausen-Todtenh. | 5:2 | ||||
FC Gütersloh 2000 - Rot-Weiß Ahlen (2) | 0:1 | ||||
Ibbenbürener SpvG. 08 - Delbrücker SC | 2:2 |
P | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | Heim | Auswärts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | FC Eintracht Rheine | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 46 | : | 11 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 27 | : | 3 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | : | 8 | 15 |
2. | (2.) | Rot-Weiß Ahlen (2) | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 30 | : | 13 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20 | : | 7 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 6 | 13 |
3. | (3.) | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 28 | : | 12 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 10 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | : | 2 | 10 |
4. | (4.) | BSV Menden | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 27 | : | 12 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 | : | 6 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | : | 6 | 10 |
5. | (5.) | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26 | : | 19 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | : | 8 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | : | 11 | 3 |
6. | (6.) | Delbrücker SC | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 18 | : | 17 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 4 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 13 | 4 |
7. | (7.) | SC Verl | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -7 | 16 | : | 23 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 14 | 10 |
8. | (9.) | Ibbenbürener SpvG. 08 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -7 | 18 | : | 25 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | : | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | 4 |
9. | (8.) | SV Kutenhausen-Todtenh. | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -8 | 19 | : | 27 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | : | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | : | 19 | 7 |
10. | (10.) | SC Paderborn (2) | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -7 | 11 | : | 18 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 7 | 4 |
11. | (12.) | SuS Stadtlohn | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -19 | 11 | : | 30 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | : | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | : | 19 | 4 |
12. | (11.) | FC Vorwärts Wettringen | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -43 | 7 | : | 50 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 19 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | : | 31 | 0 |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 16:00 | |||||
SC Paderborn (2) - SV Kutenhausen-Todtenh. | 3:2 | (0:2) | |||
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 11:00 | |||||
VfB Fichte Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Ahlen (2) | 2:2 | (1:0) | |||
FC Eintracht Rheine - SuS Stadtlohn | 3:1 | ||||
FC Gütersloh 2000 - Ibbenbürener SpvG. 08 | 3:1 | (2:0) | |||
Freitag, 30.04.2010 18:30 | |||||
SC Verl - FC Vorwärts Wettringen | 4:1 | ||||
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 11:00 | |||||
BSV Menden - Delbrücker SC | 1:3 |
SC Verl: Robin Brüseke, Atilla Parlar (48. Sören Detlefsen), Benjamin Siebel, Cendrin Jashari, Dennis Schmidt, Enis Cömert, Jan-Laurenz Schneider (63. Saban Kaptan), Janick Schiemeyer (74. Tim Stöck), Luca Hörster, Marco Gieseker, Mario Bartels; Trainer: Horst Lakämper Kader: Emanuel Brostowicz, Lukas Bürmann, Nikolas Kompodietas, Serhad Karavil BSV Menden: 1 Dennis Kluy, 6 Andreas Meng (28. Clark Smith), 9 Ayoub Alaiz, 4 Christian Pfaller, 20 Christian Pogrzeba, 13 Dominik Brinckmann, 16 Dominik Schemer, 27 Mathias Kaminski (62. 5 Christopher Sauli), 18 Sascha Vornweg, 29 Sebastian Schmerbeck, 8 Samir Kapkov (77. 7 Michele Fortunato); Trainer: Christian Buchholz Schiedsrichter: Karsten Rodejohann (Rietberg) |
FC Eintracht Rheine: Patrick Laurenz, Christopher Strotmann, Florian Maier, Jan Frieling, Jan-Niklas Krause, Jusif Koussaybani (60. Yannick Thale), Malte Nieweler (45. Stanistan Muthulingam), Philip Grewe (64. Julian Wilde), Philip Röhe, Till Remke (57. David Heitmann), Tobias Göttlich; Trainer: Peter Meier Kader: Jan Zumhasch, Lars Schaible, Felix Wiggers, Marvin Moritz, Waldislaw Buchmüller FC Vorwärts Wettringen: 3 Lukas Asbrock, 11 Alexander Bügener, 10 Daniel Feldkamp, 9 Hajrush Osmani (49. 4 Dariush Ludwig), 5 Jo Brodner, 15 Jonas Brüning (47. 17 Andreas Wiecher), 8 Lukas Göers, 6 Max Feldhues, 14 Michael Mundus, 7 Nico Meier (64. 16 Fabian Hagemann), 12 Umut Berke (60. 13 Onur Isikyol); Trainer: Tobias Bertels Kader: 20 Jan Lütke-Wenning, 2 Oskar Tiex Schiedsrichter: Wilfried Helmer (Rheine) |
SC Paderborn (2): Frederic Westergerling, Chris Malena, Dominik Malossek (71. Oguzahn Keles), Fabian Koch, Julian Herbst, Kai Fähnrich, Marcel Kanzioch, Marvin Kowalleck, Mert Hekim (60. Burak Karaduman), Sebastian Schonlau (55. Dennis Schoppmeier), Tim Dirkes (71. Christoph Franke); Trainer: Ralf Kowalleck Kader: Christopher Rump, James Ndubueze, Serhan Kör SuS Stadtlohn: Lars Schulten, Kevin Bockhorn, Maximilian Terbrack, Nils Bußmann (74. Stephan Buß), Patrick Terhürne (74. Salim El Kassir), Philipp Weber, Rene Folgner, Rene Höing (56. Tim Böing), Sebastian Honermann, Timo Lamche, Timo Schellerhoff; Trainer: Peter Jakowski Schiedsrichter: Dieter Bernert (Hövelhof) |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld: Can Dar, Alkan Görler, Efkan Dündar, Hasan Oral, Koray Kiremit (66. Tobias Czarnetzki), Mesud Kot, Orkun Tosun (55. Cem Erdogan), Osman Önen (47. Omar Tukhi), Servet Özcan, Tolunay Özata, Valentin Thiele (66. Cem Beyer); Trainer: Jürgen Pistor Kader: Marc Otto, Dik Dahver SV Kutenhausen-Todtenh.: Marc Bischoff, Cedric Camacho (50. Filip Franjic), Jan Kappelmann, Jan-Philipp Horstmann (70. Tomke Nickels), Joshua Wlotzka (75. Kreshnik Hoka), Kaoa Aosman (45. Kamal Hamo Walat), Marco Menze, Marius Wittig, Sascha Klarmeyer, Sebastian Hull, Tobias Schlüter; Trainer: Klaus Symanczyk Kader: Moritz Abraham, Marco Grotemeyer, Nils Kroener, Philipp Bergmann Schiedsrichter: Christian Heymann |
FC Gütersloh 2000: Dustin Julian Wienker, Benal Sergen Cakir, Gerrit Weinreich, Ilias Manoltsis, Philip Kunde, Sebastian Selchert, Steffen Brück, Timo Hermann (70. Sebastian Schürmann), Tobias Kreuzer, Vincent Hall (76. Baris Colak), Wilhelm Sattler (49. Leon Farrer); Trainer: Thomas Danzi Rot-Weiß Ahlen (2): Nikita Karassik, Kevin Kampmann (60. Ramazan Günes), Lucas Arenz, Maximilian Kurtz, Maximilian Schulze-Geisthövel (80. Christopher Altehenger), Michael Wiese, Mike von den Berg (73. Fabian Vogt), Nils Rösener, Ricardo Puente, Rouven Tünte, Volkan Gül; Trainer: Hansi Sack Schiedsrichter: Nico Landwehrjohann |
Ibbenbürener SpvG. 08: Jonas Rethmann, Christian Biermann, David Lindemann (41. Daniel Kitroschat), Desmond Toka (55. Niklas Wolfgang Michel), Georgio Knop (17. Artan Xhafa), Hannes Ottmann, Lukas Börgel, Lukas Hage, Max Kluge, Pascal Lagemann (50. Kevin Hagemann), Valon Beqiri; Trainer: Marek Bartkowski Kader: Yannick Feldmann Delbrücker SC: Maurizio Aslan, Arten Kahramann (72. Christian Keuter), Bastian Gaube (53. Patrick Smith), Christian Schulte, Daniel Mirau, Fabian Bertelsmeier, Gabriel Konuk, Lars Knitter (60. Thomas Penner), Maxi Kaspar, Tim Dannhausen, Tobias Henksmeier; Trainer: Hendrick Rottkort Kader: Alexander Heinrichs, Guido Rath Schiedsrichter: Franz-Josef Schrameyer (Ibbenbüren) |
SC Paderborn (2): Christopher Rump, Chris Malena, Christoph Franke, David Joachim, Fabian Koch (40. Oguzahn Keles), Westermann (54. Valentin Thiele), James Ndubueze (54. Burak Karaduman), Julian Herbst, Marvin Kowalleck, Patrick Pekala, Tim Dirkes; Trainer: Ralf Kowalleck SV Kutenhausen-Todtenh.: Moritz Abraham, Cedric Camacho, Filip Franjic, Jan Kappelmann, Jan-Philipp Horstmann (63. Kamal Hamo Walat), Joshua Wlotzka, Kaoa Aosman, Marco Menze, Sascha Klarmeyer, Sebastian Hull, Torben Schmidt (41. Kreshnik Hoka); Trainer: Klaus Symanczyk Tore: 0:1 ; 0:2 ; 1:2 Oguzahn Keles (54.); 2:2 (55.); 3:2 David Joachim (72.) Schiedsrichter: Hermann Brechmann (Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock) |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld: Can Dar, Alkan Görler, Efkan Dündar, Hasan Oral, Koray Kiremit (35. Erkut Erünsal), Mesud Kot, Omar Tukhi (80+6. Can-Ercan Gencer), Orkun Tosun, Servet Özcan, Tobias Czarnetzki, Tolunay Özata; Trainer: Fehmi Acik Rot-Weiß Ahlen (2): Marvin Joshua Lill, Gerrit Wiff, Lucas Arenz, Maximilian Kurtz, Maximilian Schulze-Geisthövel (66. Hakan Sezer), Michael Wiese, Mike von den Berg (40. Kevin Kampmann), Niklas Mense (40. Nils Rösener), Ricardo Puente, Rouven Tünte, Sebastian Schröer; Trainer: Hansi Sack Tore: 1:0 Mesud Kot (3.); 1:1 Sebastian Schröer (66.); 1:2 Sebastian Schröer (76.); 2:2 Orkun Tosun (80.) Schiedsrichter: Eleftherios Kurtis (Bielefeld) |
FC Eintracht Rheine: Patrick Laurenz, Florian Maier, Jan Frieling (64. Till Remke), Jan-Niklas Krause, Jannis Meyer, Malte Nieweler, Marvin Moritz (40. Felix Wiggers), Philip Röhe, Stanistan Muthulingam (60. Waldislaw Buchmüller), Tobias Göttlich (40. Julian Wilde), Yannick Thale; Trainer: Peter Meier SuS Stadtlohn: Lars Schulten, Andre Melka, Felix Stähle, Kevin Bockhorn (48. Niklas Weber), Marcel Bösel (69. Patrick Terhürne), Maximilian Terbrack, Nils Bußmann (48. Salim El Kassir), Philipp Weber, Tim Böing, Timo Lamche, Timo Schellerhoff; Trainer: Peter Jakowski Schiedsrichter: Siyamet Sür (Altenberge) |
FC Gütersloh 2000: Dustin Julian Wienker, Benal Sergen Cakir, Gerrit Weinreich, Lukas Meiertoberens, Marco Sanfilippo (61. Eray Karagöz), Philip Kunde (67. Baris Colak), Philipp Siepert, Steffen Brück, Timo Hermann (74. Sebastian Schürmann), Tobias Kreuzer, Vincent Hall; Trainer: Thomas Danzi Ibbenbürener SpvG. 08: Jonas Rethmann, Artan Xhafa, Christian Biermann, Daniel Kitroschat, David Lindemann, Georgio Knop (41. Pascal Lagemann), Hannes Ottmann, Kevin Hagemann (55. Lukas Börgel), Lukas Hage, Max Kluge, Valon Beqiri; Trainer: Marek Bartkowski Tore: 1:0 Hannes Ottmann (Eigentor, 16.); 2:0 Tobias Kreuzer (29.); 3:0 Benal Sergen Cakir (51.); 3:1 Hannes Ottmann (54.) Schiedsrichter: Heiko Korpal (Herzebrock-Clarholz) |
SC Verl: Robin Brüseke, Cendrin Jashari, Dennis Schmidt, Enis Cömert (72. Atilla Parlar), Jan-Laurenz Schneider, Lukas Bürmann, Marcel Ebmeyer, Mario Bartels, Nikolas Kompodietas, Sören Detlefsen (40. Marco Gieseker), Yasin Karaman (72. Tim Stöck); Trainer: Horst Lakämper FC Vorwärts Wettringen: 3 Lukas Asbrock, 11 Alexander Bügener (44. 17 Andreas Wiecher), 10 Daniel Feldkamp, Henrik Kubitschek, 5 Jo Brodner, 15 Jonas Brüning, 8 Lukas Göers (68. 2 Oskar Tiex), 6 Max Feldhues, 14 Michael Mundus (56. David Niehues), 7 Nico Meier, 13 Onur Isikyol (62. 12 Umut Berke); Trainer: Tobias Bertels Schiedsrichter: Frederik Jaschinski (Gütersloh) |
BSV Menden: Lars Pollok, Clark Smith, 13 Dominik Brinckmann (40. Michael Krufczyk), Hakim Kandouli, Leon Heesmann, 27 Mathias Kaminski, 7 Michele Fortunato, Niko Chouliaras, Robert Reinich, Thomas Bochnia, Toni Vogelsang; Trainer: Christian Buchholz Delbrücker SC: Maurizio Aslan, Alexander Heinrichs, Arten Kahramann, Bastian Gaube, Christian Schulte, Daniel Mirau, Fabian Bertelsmeier (76. Peter Hillebrand), Guido Rath (40. Christian Keuter), Jonas Grote (68. Patrick Smith), Lars Knitter, Tobias Henksmeier; Trainer: Hendrick Rottkort Schiedsrichter: Lukas Bickmann (Iserlohn) |